iPhone 11 Pro Max

Target €284.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

MUSIQ 21.0 (0-100, lower is worse)

Open target on Vinted

Not clearly underpriced versus provisional comparables.
Provisional kept: 3 · median €189.70 · target discount vs median -49.8%.
Matching uses only multilingual E5 title similarity and DINOv2 first-image similarity. Thresholds are provisional, not probabilities. Asking prices, not sold prices.

Provisionally kept (3)

#1 · iPhone 11 Pro Max

€189.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.577 · combined 0.744

passes provisional title + image similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#2 · cover cellulare iPhone 11 Pro Max originale

€11.10 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.884 · image 0.573 · combined 0.729

passes provisional title + image similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#3 · iphone 11 pro max 512 gb+REGALO

€221.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.871 · image 0.582 · combined 0.727

passes provisional title + image similarity floors

Open on Vinted

Non-kept (92)

#4 · Apple iPhone 11 pro

€147.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.899 · image 0.546 · combined 0.722

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#5 · iPhone 11 Pro Max-64GB-roze goud-nieuwe batterij 100%

€184.45 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.874 · image 0.546 · combined 0.710

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#6 · Scatola iPhone Apple 11 pro max

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.890 · image 0.519 · combined 0.705

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#7 · Capa iPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.502 · combined 0.701

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#8 · Custodia iPhone 11 Pro Max

€8.05 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.894 · image 0.502 · combined 0.698

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#9 · iphone 11 pro max 256GB

€226.45 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.873 · image 0.523 · combined 0.698

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#10 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.495 · combined 0.697

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#11 · Funda iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.896 · image 0.496 · combined 0.696

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#12 · iphone 11 pro max

€221.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.480 · combined 0.696

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#13 · iPhone 11 Pro Max

€210.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.479 · combined 0.695

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#14 · iphone 11 Pro Max 64Gb

€263.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.877 · image 0.512 · combined 0.694

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#15 · Scatola Apple Iphone 11 pro max

€16.45 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.891 · image 0.494 · combined 0.693

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#16 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max oro(specchio)

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.870 · image 0.514 · combined 0.692

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#17 · Scatola originale Apple iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.885 · image 0.498 · combined 0.692

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#18 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.475 · combined 0.688

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#19 · Coque dentelle IPhone 11 Pro MAX

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.885 · image 0.488 · combined 0.686

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#20 · iPhone 11 Pro Max

€231.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.460 · combined 0.686

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#21 · Iphone 11 pro max 512gb

€252.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.876 · image 0.494 · combined 0.685

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#22 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.464 · combined 0.682

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#23 · cover iphone 11 pro max

€2.28 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.462 · combined 0.681

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#24 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.460 · combined 0.680

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#25 · iPhone 11 Pro Max orginal Leather Folio

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.879 · image 0.477 · combined 0.678

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#26 · iPhone 11 Pro Max 256 GB – Oro

€263.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.860 · image 0.492 · combined 0.676

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#27 · iPhone 11 pro Max 256 gb

€168.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.872 · image 0.479 · combined 0.676

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#28 · iPhone 11 Pro Max Silicone Case blau Apple

€12.25 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.873 · image 0.474 · combined 0.674

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#29 · iPhone 11 pro max scatola

€5.74 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.894 · image 0.451 · combined 0.673

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#30 · Cover iPhone 11 pro max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.445 · combined 0.672

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#31 · iPhone 11 Pro Max 256GB Werkt perfect

€194.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.860 · image 0.481 · combined 0.671

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#32 · Cover telefono iPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.901 · image 0.438 · combined 0.670

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#33 · Cover IPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.432 · combined 0.666

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#34 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.432 · combined 0.666

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#35 · Set 2 Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.880 · image 0.452 · combined 0.666

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#36 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.430 · combined 0.665

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#37 · Cover SHEIN iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.33 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.892 · image 0.437 · combined 0.664

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#38 · iPhone 11 Pro Max 256gb

€250.60 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.873 · image 0.446 · combined 0.660

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#39 · Pellicola in vetro temperato privacy di alta qualità per iPhone XS Max / iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.875 · image 0.443 · combined 0.659

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#40 · cover iphone 11 pro max

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.412 · combined 0.656

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#41 · cover Marcelo Burlon (iphone 11 pro max)

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.856 · image 0.455 · combined 0.656

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#42 · iPhone 11 Pro Max

€210.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.399 · combined 0.655

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#43 · Vendo iPhone 11 Pro Max

€168.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.904 · image 0.403 · combined 0.654

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#44 · iPhone 11 Pro Max 64GB - Come nuovo

€263.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.870 · image 0.433 · combined 0.652

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#45 · cover iphone 11 pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.403 · combined 0.651

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#46 · Scatola iPhone 11 Pro Max 256gb

€8.05 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.870 · image 0.432 · combined 0.651

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#47 · cover iphone 11 pro max

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.401 · combined 0.650

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#48 · Cover IPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.399 · combined 0.649

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#49 · Display compatibile non originale per iPhone 11 pro max

€21.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.874 · image 0.424 · combined 0.649

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#50 · Scatola iPhone 11 Pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.397 · combined 0.649

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#51 · Iphone 11 pro max

€137.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.911 · image 0.380 · combined 0.646

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#52 · Vendo iPhone 11 Pro Max 64gb

€168.70 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.876 · image 0.408 · combined 0.642

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#53 · iPhone 11 Pro Max Handyhülle

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.899 · image 0.382 · combined 0.641

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#54 · Aukey fascia sportiva

€8.05 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.781 · image 0.495 · combined 0.638

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#55 · Belkin- Peliculas iPhone 11 Pro Max / XR Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.877 · image 0.400 · combined 0.638

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#56 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.367 · combined 0.633

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#57 · Handyhülle IPhone 11 Pro Max

€4.90 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.899 · image 0.365 · combined 0.632

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#58 · Batterie iphone 11 pro max

€8.05 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.898 · image 0.358 · combined 0.628

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#59 · cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€4.90 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.355 · combined 0.627

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#60 · Cover per iPhone 11 Pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.895 · image 0.352 · combined 0.623

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#61 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.340 · combined 0.620

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#62 · Pro Mobile Cage for iPhone 11 Pro Max

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.891 · image 0.348 · combined 0.620

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#63 · cover iPhone 11 pro max

€22.74 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.335 · combined 0.617

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#64 · Cover iphone 11 pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.330 · combined 0.615

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#65 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.321 · combined 0.610

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#66 · pellicola telefono 11 pro max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.886 · image 0.334 · combined 0.610

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#67 · Cover iphone 11 pro max

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.313 · combined 0.606

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#68 · Verre protection Iphone 11 / Iphone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.876 · image 0.325 · combined 0.600

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#69 · Cover IPhone 11 Pro Max

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.286 · combined 0.593

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#70 · Scatola vuota iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.901 · image 0.283 · combined 0.592

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#71 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.272 · combined 0.586

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#72 · cover nera con disegno

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.772 · image 0.389 · combined 0.581

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#73 · cover iphone 11 pro max

€4.90 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.259 · combined 0.579

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#74 · iPhone 11 Pro Max case

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.897 · image 0.241 · combined 0.569

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#75 · Coque Iphone 11 pro max beige avec Monster

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.870 · image 0.262 · combined 0.566

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#76 · Porta telefono da manubrio

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.813 · image 0.317 · combined 0.565

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#77 · Cover iPhone 11 pro max

€1.96 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.228 · combined 0.564

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#78 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro max

€1.75 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.228 · combined 0.564

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#79 · Cover per iPhone 11 Pro Max e xs Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.877 · image 0.240 · combined 0.559

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#80 · Panzerglas Handyglas Iphone 11 Pro Max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.881 · image 0.232 · combined 0.556

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#81 · Copertina per iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.890 · image 0.207 · combined 0.549

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#82 · iPhone 11 Pro Max 256gb 100% Bateria

€250.60 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.866 · image 0.219 · combined 0.543

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#83 · Cover iPhone 11 pro max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.181 · combined 0.540

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#84 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.161 · combined 0.530

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#85 · Protettore per cellulare IPhone 11 Pro Max

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.896 · image 0.137 · combined 0.516

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#86 · Cover custodia iPhone

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.796 · image 0.216 · combined 0.506

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#87 · Coque iPhone viens lire les règles

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.804 · image 0.198 · combined 0.501

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#88 · Cavetto iPhone USB-A a Lightning NUOVO

€5.95 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.816 · image 0.185 · combined 0.501

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#89 · cover genoa

€11.20 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.756 · image 0.187 · combined 0.471

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#90 · Vetro temperato compatibile per iPhone Xs max

€7.00 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.833 · image 0.109 · combined 0.471

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#91 · Cover iphone 11 pro max

€2.80 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.041 · combined 0.470

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#92 · Cover iPhone 11 Pro Max

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.900 · image 0.041 · combined 0.470

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#93 · 2 Cavi ricarica iphone Usb-c

€13.30 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.795 · image 0.136 · combined 0.465

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#94 · Ideal of Sweden Tasche Handy Hülle nie benutzt

€3.85 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.763 · image 0.060 · combined 0.411

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted

#95 · OSS Team W209 Pro activador batería móvil

€16.45 · Nuovo senza cartellino

title 0.798 · image -0.039 · combined 0.380

fails one or more provisional similarity floors

Open on Vinted